170

Bons de Bola

Felipe Beraldo Rocha

Felipe Beraldo Rocha

COLÉGIO 24 DE MARÇO
BDB: 1x
Felipe Ferreira de Souza

Felipe Ferreira de Souza

EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
BDB: 1x
Felipe Machado Niero

Felipe Machado Niero

COLÉGIO OSWALD
BDB: 1x
Felipe Mantelmacher

Felipe Mantelmacher

COLÉGIO PALMARES
BDB: 1x
Gabriel do Nascimento Carvalho de Brito

Gabriel do Nascimento Carvalho de Brito

ESCOLA TANCREDO NEVES
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Gamino Santos

Gabriel Gamino Santos

COLÉGIO UNIMOR
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Hallgren Paviani

Gabriel Hallgren Paviani

Colegio Beka
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Henrique de Arruda Silva

Gabriel Henrique de Arruda Silva

ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Isaac Santos de Araujo

Gabriel Isaac Santos de Araujo

E. E. HERÓIS DA FEB
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Lievana Vieira Brazil

Gabriel Lievana Vieira Brazil

ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Lotti Pinheiro

Gabriel Lotti Pinheiro

COLÉGIO 24 DE MARÇO
BDB: 1x
Gabriel Rodrigues Vicente

Gabriel Rodrigues Vicente

E. E. DR. CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FREITAS VILLALVA JR
BDB: 1x
Guilherme Diniz Gonçalves

Guilherme Diniz Gonçalves

COLÉGIO MONTE VIRGEM
BDB: 1x
Guilherme Marinho Bareisis

Guilherme Marinho Bareisis

COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA
BDB: 1x
Guilherme Santana Liberato

Guilherme Santana Liberato

ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZA MENDES CORREA DE SOUZA
BDB: 1x
Guilhermo Camilo

Guilhermo Camilo

COLÉGIO SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS
BDB: 1x
Gustavo Almeida Matias

Gustavo Almeida Matias

ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CHEDIAK
BDB: 1x
Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira

Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira

COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES
BDB: 1x
Gustavo Nogueira Clemente

Gustavo Nogueira Clemente

ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR RENER CARAM
BDB: 1x
Henrique Gondim de Lima

Henrique Gondim de Lima

COLÉGIO RESSURREIÇÃO
BDB: 1x
Igor Henrique da Costa

Igor Henrique da Costa

E. E. COHAB INACIO MONTEIRO III
BDB: 1x
Igor Lima de Melo

Igor Lima de Melo

ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO
BDB: 1x
Igor Pereira Rocha

Igor Pereira Rocha

E. E. ALCYR OLIVEIRA PORCIUNCULA
BDB: 1x
Italo Bezerra dos Santos

Italo Bezerra dos Santos

E. E. DR UBALDO COSTA LEITE
BDB: 1x
JACKSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

JACKSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA

E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO
BDB: 1x
Jean Carlo Cortez e Silva

Jean Carlo Cortez e Silva

DOURADO
BDB: 1x
Jefferson de Oliveira

Jefferson de Oliveira

EMEF JOANINHA GRASSI FAGUNDES
BDB: 1x
Jiwoo Kim

Jiwoo Kim

COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS
BDB: 1x
João Alexandre Lima Rosa

João Alexandre Lima Rosa

COLÉGIO TERRA BRASILIS
BDB: 1x
João Dalvi de Gasperi

João Dalvi de Gasperi

SAO BENTO
BDB: 1x