170

Bons de Bola

Arthur Alberto Cardoso Reis

Arthur Alberto Cardoso Reis

COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ
BDB: 1x
Augusto Fiuza F. de Souza Ferreira

Augusto Fiuza F. de Souza Ferreira

ESCOLA MORUMBI DE ALPHAVILLE
BDB: 1x
Augusto Rieres Balbino

Augusto Rieres Balbino

COLÉGIO DOM BOSCO LIMÃO
BDB: 1x
Bruno D Alessandro Baroni Ribeiro

Bruno D Alessandro Baroni Ribeiro

COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII
BDB: 1x
Bruno Nascimento Freitas

Bruno Nascimento Freitas

COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA
BDB: 1x
Caique Sousa Brandão

Caique Sousa Brandão

EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
BDB: 1x
Carlos Eduardo Silva Neves

Carlos Eduardo Silva Neves

COLEGIO SAO SABAS
BDB: 1x
Cauã Felipe de Jesus Reis

Cauã Felipe de Jesus Reis

ESCOLA ESTADUAL ANTONIO AGGIO
BDB: 1x
Cauã Galdino Pereira

Cauã Galdino Pereira

COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA
BDB: 1x
Cauã Pereira Vilicic

Cauã Pereira Vilicic

COLÉGIO MARUPIARA
BDB: 1x
Cauan Caetano

Cauan Caetano

COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES
BDB: 1x
Chardlley Jardeson Eufrazio Ferreira

Chardlley Jardeson Eufrazio Ferreira

EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO
BDB: 1x
Danilo Giulio Vicentini Fino

Danilo Giulio Vicentini Fino

COLÉGIO RADIAL
BDB: 1x
Danilo Kevyn dos Santos Moreira

Danilo Kevyn dos Santos Moreira

E. E. VICENTE RAO
BDB: 1x
Diego Deliberalli Reis

Diego Deliberalli Reis

COLÉGIO AVICENA
BDB: 1x
Diego Monteiro Dias

Diego Monteiro Dias

E. E. LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA
BDB: 1x
DIMITRI AGUIAR ROQUE

DIMITRI AGUIAR ROQUE

COLÉGIO TORRICELLI
BDB: 1x
Dimitris Tzirnazoglou Assis Lopes

Dimitris Tzirnazoglou Assis Lopes

EXATUS COLÉGIO
BDB: 1x
Eduardo Firmino Ferreira

Eduardo Firmino Ferreira

CIEE BACELAR
BDB: 1x
Eduardo Paiva Coelho

Eduardo Paiva Coelho

COLÉGIO NICOLAU KERPEN
BDB: 1x
Enzo Bonfiglioli de Miranda

Enzo Bonfiglioli de Miranda

ELVIRA BRANDÃO
BDB: 1x
Enzo de França Rocco

Enzo de França Rocco

ESCOLA TANCREDO NEVES
BDB: 1x
Enzo Gama Mosquezi

Enzo Gama Mosquezi

COLÉGIO EMILIE DE VILLENEUVE
BDB: 1x
Eric Ferreira Martins

Eric Ferreira Martins

COLÉGIO DOM PEDRO
BDB: 1x
ERICK HIDEKI KAMIMURA

ERICK HIDEKI KAMIMURA

COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES
BDB: 1x
Ettore Valentim Moreno Cequini

Ettore Valentim Moreno Cequini

EXATUS COLÉGIO
BDB: 1x
Ewerthon Aparecido Delmiro da Silva

Ewerthon Aparecido Delmiro da Silva

E.E SITIO CONCEICAO
BDB: 1x
Fabio Helmut Deeke

Fabio Helmut Deeke

COLÉGIO IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA
BDB: 1x
Fabrício Lima de Almeida

Fabrício Lima de Almeida

AMORIM
BDB: 1x
Felipe Aguiar Marques de Oliveira

Felipe Aguiar Marques de Oliveira

ESCOLA GRANJA VIANA
BDB: 1x