170

Bons de Bola

Enzo Magalhães Tomaz

Enzo Magalhães Tomaz

COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO
BDB: 3x
Guilherme Mendes Dias da Silva

Guilherme Mendes Dias da Silva

ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO
BDB: 3x
Gustavo Ohl de Souza

Gustavo Ohl de Souza

COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI
BDB: 3x
João Augusto Soares

João Augusto Soares

COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO
BDB: 3x
Kewen Andrade Campos

Kewen Andrade Campos

COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA
BDB: 3x
Lucca Garoni Sucupira

Lucca Garoni Sucupira

COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES
BDB: 3x
Rafael Reibscheid Goldmann

Rafael Reibscheid Goldmann

COLÉGIO PALMARES
BDB: 3x
André Fernandes Barbosa

André Fernandes Barbosa

INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS
BDB: 2x
Dyego Franciscato

Dyego Franciscato

COLEGIO EXATO
BDB: 2x
Gilberto Santiago Barros

Gilberto Santiago Barros

E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
BDB: 2x
Guilherme Bechelli Yamamoto

Guilherme Bechelli Yamamoto

COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES
BDB: 2x
Guilherme Machado Moreira

Guilherme Machado Moreira

COLEGIO GUARAPIRANGA
BDB: 2x
Gustavo Bonfim Tesser

Gustavo Bonfim Tesser

COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA
BDB: 2x
Kauan Ramalho Pereira

Kauan Ramalho Pereira

COLÉGIO SEMEAR
BDB: 2x
Luiz Felipe Zanholo Ramos Nascimento

Luiz Felipe Zanholo Ramos Nascimento

E. E. ALCYR OLIVEIRA PORCIUNCULA
BDB: 2x
Maicon Marinho dos Santos

Maicon Marinho dos Santos

CEU JAGUARÉ
BDB: 2x
Pedro Baccani Garcia

Pedro Baccani Garcia

COLÉGIO VÉRTICE
BDB: 2x
Renan de Sousa Moura

Renan de Sousa Moura

ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZA MENDES CORREA DE SOUZA
BDB: 2x
Ryan Alencar Silva

Ryan Alencar Silva

E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ
BDB: 2x
Thiago Clerici Larsen Burgese

Thiago Clerici Larsen Burgese

COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO
BDB: 2x
Victor Onodera Silva Rosa

Victor Onodera Silva Rosa

AMORIM
BDB: 2x
Vinicius Machado dos Reis

Vinicius Machado dos Reis

COLÉGIO CERTUS
BDB: 2x
Adriel Almeida Dantas

Adriel Almeida Dantas

CEU JAGUARÉ
BDB: 1x
Allan David Silveira de Souza

Allan David Silveira de Souza

COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA
BDB: 1x
André Camilo

André Camilo

COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES
BDB: 1x
André Ihsan Ward

André Ihsan Ward

COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA DE SENA
BDB: 1x
Andre Rosa Budney

Andre Rosa Budney

ELVIRA BRANDÃO
BDB: 1x
Antonio Altieri Dias Ferraz

Antonio Altieri Dias Ferraz

COLÉGIO SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI
BDB: 1x
Antonio Carlos Molina Montenegro

Antonio Carlos Molina Montenegro

COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS
BDB: 1x
Antônio Fannucchi Balesdent

Antônio Fannucchi Balesdent

COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO
BDB: 1x