44

Boas de Bola

Gabrielle Clozel de Jesus Fortunato

Gabrielle Clozel de Jesus Fortunato

Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre
BDB: 3x
Eduarda Campos Bertuane

Eduarda Campos Bertuane

COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ
BDB: 2x
Emily Vitória Trindade

Emily Vitória Trindade

COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS
BDB: 2x
Isabela Tomasi Vizeu de Castro

Isabela Tomasi Vizeu de Castro

COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES
BDB: 2x
Julia França Prado

Julia França Prado

COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII
BDB: 2x
MARIA EDUARDA TOWNSEND

MARIA EDUARDA TOWNSEND

COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES
BDB: 2x
Maria Rita Toledo da Rocha

Maria Rita Toledo da Rocha

E.E SITIO CONCEICAO
BDB: 2x
Aline Alana da Silva

Aline Alana da Silva

COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA
BDB: 1x
AMANDA DIAS DA SILVA

AMANDA DIAS DA SILVA

COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS
BDB: 1x
Anna Carolina Rocha Cobreiros Rodrigues

Anna Carolina Rocha Cobreiros Rodrigues

COLÉGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA
BDB: 1x
Barbara Burgudji Garcia Gonçalves

Barbara Burgudji Garcia Gonçalves

COLÉGIO PALMARES
BDB: 1x
Beatriz Fernandes Costa Santos

Beatriz Fernandes Costa Santos

E. E. DR. CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FREITAS VILLALVA JR
BDB: 1x
Beatriz Ferraz da Silva

Beatriz Ferraz da Silva

EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
BDB: 1x
Bruna Akemi Ying

Bruna Akemi Ying

COLÉGIO ETAPA
BDB: 1x
Camila Ko Lu

Camila Ko Lu

COLÉGIO ETAPA
BDB: 1x
CAMILLE BATISTA LEITE

CAMILLE BATISTA LEITE

Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre
BDB: 1x
Carolina Dalla Martha Satriano

Carolina Dalla Martha Satriano

ESCOLA FERNÃO GAIVOTA
BDB: 1x
CAROLINA PEREIRA FERRER

CAROLINA PEREIRA FERRER

COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES
BDB: 1x
DEBORA CARLOS GOMES

DEBORA CARLOS GOMES

E.E SITIO CONCEICAO
BDB: 1x
Debora Cristina da Silva

Debora Cristina da Silva

E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO
BDB: 1x
EIMILY BARRETO DOS SANTOS

EIMILY BARRETO DOS SANTOS

COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS
BDB: 1x
Gabrielle Machado dos Santos

Gabrielle Machado dos Santos

E. E. PROFESSOR LEÔNIDAS HORTA DE MACEDO
BDB: 1x
GIOVANNA BARBOSA DA CONCEIÇÃO

GIOVANNA BARBOSA DA CONCEIÇÃO

EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO
BDB: 1x
Giulia Rodriges de Alencar

Giulia Rodriges de Alencar

COLÉGIO RADIAL
BDB: 1x
Ingrid Herminio Ferreira

Ingrid Herminio Ferreira

E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO
BDB: 1x
Isadora M.C. Romão

Isadora M.C. Romão

COLÉGIO PALMARES
BDB: 1x
JULIA AYUMI MANOEL OKU

JULIA AYUMI MANOEL OKU

COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES
BDB: 1x
Julia Toth Arjona

Julia Toth Arjona

ETEC PERUS
BDB: 1x
KAIANE DE SOUZA SILVA

KAIANE DE SOUZA SILVA

E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO
BDB: 1x
Larissa Giacomelo de Oliveira

Larissa Giacomelo de Oliveira

PROFESSOR CANDIDO GONÇALVES GOMIDE
BDB: 1x