Artilharia - MASCULINO

Nome Colégio Jogos Gols
Lucca Garoni Sucupira COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 7 20
Guilherme Mendes Dias da Silva ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO 5 13
Kewen Andrade Campos COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 6 11
Rafael Reibscheid Goldmann COLÉGIO PALMARES 4 11
DIEGO TAVEIRA RICCO MACHADO COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 3 9
Rodrigo Silva Campos E. E. PROFESSOR JOAQUIM SILVADO 2 8
Gustavo Ohl de Souza COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 3 7
KAIO GODOI DO NASCIMENTO COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 3 7
Thiago Clerici Larsen Burgese COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO 4 7
Cauã Galdino Pereira COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 3 6
EDUARDO FLÓ PATROCINIO COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 4 6
Eduardo Paiva Coelho COLÉGIO NICOLAU KERPEN 2 6
Enzo Magalhães Tomaz COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 3 6
Guilherme Bechelli Yamamoto COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 5 6
João Victor Carvalho dos Santos ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO 4 6
VICTOR EDUARDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 3 6
GUILHERME DIB COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 3 5
Gustavo Henrique de Oliveira COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 4 5
Marcos José Rodrigues Junior AMORIM 3 5
Pedro Henrique Gervásio ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZA MENDES CORREA DE SOUZA 2 5
Rafael de Lima COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 3 5
Raphael Alves Prado COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 3 5
Victor Onodera Silva Rosa AMORIM 4 5
Antônio Fannucchi Balesdent COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 2 4
Bruno D Alessandro Baroni Ribeiro COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII 1 4
Bruno Nascimento Freitas COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA 2 4
Cauã Pereira Vilicic COLÉGIO MARUPIARA 2 4
DIOGO OLIVEIRA VIANA ESCOLA TANCREDO NEVES 1 4
ENZO LIRA DE PAULA COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 4 4
FELIPE FUZITA KARAKANIAN COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 2 4
Gabriel Lievana Vieira Brazil ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA 1 4
Gabriel Santos Bezerra E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 3 4
Gilberto Santiago Barros E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 3 4
Guilherme Santana Liberato ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZA MENDES CORREA DE SOUZA 3 4
Igor Pereira Rocha E. E. ALCYR OLIVEIRA PORCIUNCULA 2 4
Juan Roque Spina COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 4
Lucas Bugarelli dos Santos COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 3 4
Lucas Tadeu de Farias de Oliveira COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA 2 4
Matheus Alexandre Medeiros Pereira AMORIM 4 4
PEDRO B AQUINO COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 3 4
Pedro Henrique de Moraes Gallina COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 2 4
Ryan Alencar Silva E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ 2 4
Thalles Junqueira da Silva AMORIM 3 4
THIAGO ARRUDA CARDOSO DE ALMEIDA COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 4 4
Adriano Cardoso de Oliveira COLÉGIO CERTUS 2 3
Arthur Lima Silva COLEGIO GUARAPIRANGA 1 3
Bruno Ciarrocchi Schmoller COLÉGIO PALMARES 3 3
Cauan Caetano COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 2 3
DIMITRI AGUIAR ROQUE COLÉGIO TORRICELLI 1 3
Felipe Machado Niero COLÉGIO OSWALD 1 3
FILIPE FRAZAO CORTEZ ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CHEDIAK 2 3
Gabriel do Nascimento Carvalho de Brito ESCOLA TANCREDO NEVES 2 3
Gabriel Isaac Santos de Araujo E. E. HERÓIS DA FEB 2 3
Gustavo Augusto da Silva ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZA MENDES CORREA DE SOUZA 2 3
Gustavo Batista do Nascimento INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 2 3
JACKSON ALEXANDRE DA SILVA E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 2 3
João Vitor da Silva DOURADO 3 3
KAUÃN CRISOSTOMO BIANCHINI COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA 1 3
LEONARDO DE MEDEIROS OLIVEIRA E.E.PROF JOSEPHA PINTO CHIAVELLI 2 3
Lucas de Alcantara Costa Raza COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 2 3
Lucas Souza E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 2 3
Lucca Modanez COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 3
Maicon Marinho dos Santos CEU JAGUARÉ 2 3
Matheus Cáceres Gonçalves E. E. COHAB INACIO MONTEIRO III 1 3
Matheus Faustino Silva Alves COLÉGIO MONTE VIRGEM 2 3
Paulo Xavier Neto COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - NETSPORT 2 3
Pedro Baccani Garcia COLÉGIO VÉRTICE 1 3
Pedro Henrique Aguiar E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 2 3
Pedro Henrique Silva Souza ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO 2 3
Renan Bueno Reis Santos DOURADO 2 3
Sandro Cardoso Duart Junior COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 3 3
Tales Wroblewski Brasil COLÉGIO OSWALD 2 3
VITOR HENRIQUE BARDO LUCHIN COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 2 3
Vitor Redua Cozza COLÉGIO OSWALD 2 3
Allan David Silveira de Souza COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA 1 2
André Fernandes Barbosa INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 2 2
André Ihsan Ward COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA DE SENA 1 2
Augusto Fiuza F. de Souza Ferreira ESCOLA MORUMBI DE ALPHAVILLE 1 2
Caique Suares Pires dos Santos INSGRA 1 2
Cauê Gregnanin Capo COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA 2 2
Chardlley Jardeson Eufrazio Ferreira EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO 1 2
Enzo Bonfiglioli de Miranda ELVIRA BRANDÃO 2 2
Enzo Felipe Abreu COLÉGIO MARUPIARA 2 2
ERICK HIDEKI KAMIMURA COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 2 2
Ettore Valentim Moreno Cequini EXATUS COLÉGIO 1 2
Felipe Aguiar Marques de Oliveira ESCOLA GRANJA VIANA 1 2
Felipe Cerquiario COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 2
Felipe Ferreira de Souza EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 2
Filipe Licio Korps ELVIRA BRANDÃO 2 2
FRANCISCO NOVENTA LIEGEL FONSECA COLÉGIO OSWALD 2 2
Gabriel Rodrigues Vicente E. E. DR. CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FREITAS VILLALVA JR 1 2
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA E.E. REVERENDO JACQUES CAMINHA DAVILLA 1 2
Gustavo Rodrigues da Silva AMORIM 1 2
Igor das Neves Ferreira INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 2 2
João Victor Rodrigues Galdino COLÉGIO CERTUS 2 2
João Vitor Gomes de Almeida COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 2 2
Kaique de Oliveira COLÉGIO CERTUS 1 2
Kaique Santiago Dias COLÉGIO TERESA GIL DE MOURA 1 2
Keven Pereira COLEGIO SAO SABAS 2 2
LUCA MALAGRINO COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 2 2
Lucas Moura Victória E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ 2 2
Lucas Roberto Ruiz INSGRA 1 2
Lucas Silva Andrade INSGRA 1 2
Lucca Modanez COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 2
LUIS EDUARDO NEVES DE MATTOS MOURA COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 2 2
Marcos Felipe da Silva Teixeira Ramos E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 1 2
Mario Eduardo de Lima Neto INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 1 2
MATHEUS BARROSOS DA SILVA COLÉGIO GRAJAÚ 2 2
MATHEUS SOARES ALVES AMARAL COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA 2 2
Matteo Maniaci Salim COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 2
Miguel Camillo Nunes de Azevedo COLÉGIO SÃO PAULO 1 2
Murilo Ledoux Cabanelas ESCOLA MORUMBI DE ALPHAVILLE 1 2
Pedro Henrique Franca Vieira CIEE BUTANTÃ 1 2
Pedro Kenji Minemoto COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 2 2
Pedro Santos Nascimento DOURADO 1 2
Rafael Barcelos Salles COLÉGIO EMILIE DE VILLENEUVE 1 2
Rafael Heitor Souza Dorazio COLÉGIO MARUPIARA 1 2
RAFAEL KABZAS REGHIN COLÉGIO TORRICELLI 1 2
Railson de Oliveira Santos COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 1 2
Ricardo Sá Brilhante da Nóbrega E. E. COHAB INACIO MONTEIRO III 1 2
Roberto Leonardo Alves de Lima DOURADO 2 2
Samuel Ian Fernandes COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 2 2
Thiago Tanaka Padrão COLÉGIO ETAPA 1 2
VICTOR GUILHERME BATISTA QUEIROZ COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - NETSPORT 2 2
VICTOR KAUAN FREITAS DOS SANTOS E. E. HERÓIS DA FEB 1 2
WEBSTON KENNEDY VIEIRA DE SOUZA E. E. HERÓIS DA FEB 2 2
Andre Rosa Budney ELVIRA BRANDÃO 1 1
Antonio Carlos Molina Montenegro COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
ARTHUR DOS SANTOS DE LIMA COLEGIO EXATO 1 1
Augusto Rieres Balbino COLÉGIO DOM BOSCO LIMÃO 1 1
Bruno Bastos Erlich COLÉGIO SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS 1 1
Bruno Matavelli COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 1 1
BRUNO VILLANO MARQUES COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 1 1
CAIO EDUARDO VENTURA SELLA EXATUS COLÉGIO 1 1
Caio Vinicius Pelloso Silva E. E. LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA 1 1
Caleb Predeira e Silva COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
Carlos Roberto Rodrigues da Silva ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA 1 1
Cauan Arcolini Furusho de Amorim COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO 1 1
Danilo de Souza Santos E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 1 1
Diego Garcia ESCOLA MORUMBI DE ALPHAVILLE 1 1
DIEGO PORCEL PILON COLEGIO ARBOS - SANTO ANDRE 1 1
Dyego Franciscato COLEGIO EXATO 1 1
EDUARDO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE ALMEIDA E.E.PROF JOSEPHA PINTO CHIAVELLI 1 1
EDUARDO RODRIGUES MAGALHÃES E.E. REVERENDO JACQUES CAMINHA DAVILLA 1 1
EMANUEL RODRIGUEZ BOLL COLÉGIO OSWALD 1 1
ENZO MAXIMIANO MATSUMOTO FERNANDES COLÉGIO TERESA GIL DE MOURA 1 1
ENZO NAOKI ITOKAZU EXATUS COLÉGIO 1 1
ENZO PASCHOAL DE ASSIS COLÉGIO COC VILA YARA 1 1
FABRICIO ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS EMEF Ceu PARAISOPOLIS 1 1
Felipe Almeida Giordano COLÉGIO MONTE VIRGEM 1 1
FELIPE DE SOUSA CIRUMBOLO COLÉGIO IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA 1 1
FELIPE MARTINO RODRIGUES SERRANO COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII 1 1
FERNANDO EIKI TIBANA COLÉGIO COC VILA YARA 1 1
Gabriel Anrhel Viana Lira INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 1 1
Gabriel de Paula Vallilo COLÉGIO SAGRADO CORAÇÃO DE JESUS 1 1
GABRIEL DINIZ BARBOSA DA SILVA COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
Gabriel Ferreira Damaso COLÉGIO MARUPIARA 1 1
Gabriel Gamino Santos COLÉGIO UNIMOR 1 1
Gabriel Guimaraes Gelman COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
Gabriel Napolitano Silva COLÉGIO DOM BOSCO LIMÃO 1 1
Gabriel Vezzani Lopes COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 1 1
Guilherme Chamecki Laranjeira COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
Guilherme de Abreu Silva COLÉGIO MONTE VIRGEM 1 1
Guilherme Diniz Gonçalves COLÉGIO MONTE VIRGEM 1 1
Guilherme Marinho Bareisis COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA 1 1
GUILHERME SILVA JUNQUEIRA COLEGIO EXATO 1 1
Guilherme Timpanaro Gastaldi COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
Gustavo alves portela COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
GUSTAVO DOS ANJOS ARCOVERDE CEU JAGUARÉ 1 1
Gustavo Gomes da Silva ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA 1 1
Gustavo Henrique Silva de Oliveira COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
Gustavo Nogueira Clemente ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR RENER CARAM 1 1
Gustavo Oliveira dos Santos Ribeiro DOURADO 1 1
Gustavo Sampaio Marianno PROFESSOR CANDIDO GONÇALVES GOMIDE 1 1
GUSTAVO SANCHES MARCELLO COLÉGIO IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA 1 1
Gustavo Santiago de Lima E. E. LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA 1 1
HEITOR MONTORO FONTES COLEGIO ARBOS - SANTO ANDRE 1 1
HENRIQUE AGUIAR MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA GRANJA VIANA 1 1
Hyun Sun Alves COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 1 1
Igor Gonzaga Silvestre INST. DE ENSINO SÃO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS 1 1
Igor Lima de Melo ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO 1 1
IGOR SILVA MOREAU E.E.PROF JOSEPHA PINTO CHIAVELLI 1 1
Isaac Fernando Sampaio Pacheco COLÉGIO AVICENA 1 1
Italo Bezerra dos Santos E. E. DR UBALDO COSTA LEITE 1 1
Jean Carlo Cortez e Silva DOURADO 1 1
Jiwoo Kim COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
João Augusto Soares COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 1 1
JOÃO MANOEL SANTANA GOMES COLEGIO EXATO 1 1
João Pedro do Vale Cruz Novo COLÉGIO SANTA CATARINA 1 1
João Pedro Medeiros COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 1
João Roberto Galvão Pignatari E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ 1 1
João Sanchez Oller Mercarini COLÉGIO MARUPIARA 1 1
JOÃO VICTOR CARMO GOMES COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - NETSPORT 1 1
João Victor Magalhães Prado COLÉGIO LICEU CARVALHO PINTO 1 1
João Victor Trindade Medeiros ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE MANUEL DA NOBREGA 1 1
JOÃO VICTOR VITTI RIBEIRO  COLÉGIO VÉRTICE 1 1
KAIKY BEZERRA DA SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR RENER CARAM 1 1
Kaique Oliveira da Silva CEU JAGUARÉ 1 1
Kaique Rodrigo Silva Souza COLÉGIO LICEU CARVALHO PINTO 1 1
KAUA ANTENUCCI SANTOS DE MELO COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
kauã Henrique Lopes Claudino E. E. DR UBALDO COSTA LEITE 1 1
Kauan Alexandre Campos Alves E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 1 1
Kaue Farias Marcelino Colegio Beka 1 1
Kaue Valentim do Amaral COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 1 1
KEVIN ABRANTES BERNARDINO COLÉGIO MARISTA ARQUIDIOCESANO 1 1
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA NUNES ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE CHEDIAK 1 1
Leonardo de Souza de Oliveira AMORIM 1 1
Luan Couto de Sousa COLÉGIO NICOLAU KERPEN 1 1
Luan Melo de Santana E. E. LUIS GONZAGA TRAVASSOS DA ROSA 1 1
LUCA ANEQUINI ANTONIAZZI COLÉGIO IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA 1 1
Lucas Aquias Dantas ESCOLA ESTADUAL OSWALDO CATALANO 1 1
Lucas Corsini Vilar Rodrigues COLÉGIO SANTA LUCIA FILIPPINI 1 1
Lucas Cruz E. E. PROF. MARIO MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA 1 1
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA GUALBERTO COLÉGIO GRAJAÚ 1 1
Lucas Kazuo Kiukawa COLÉGIO ETAPA 1 1
Lucas Sodré Alves COLÉGIO SÃO LUIZ ANGLO 1 1
Lucca Giglio da Silva COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR (ITAQUERA) 1 1
LUCCAS ANDRE DE SOUZA MELIM COLÉGIO NOVA ESTRELA GUIA 1 1
Luiz Henrique Ferreira Batista COLÉGIO INTEGRAÇÃO 1 1
Marcello Assad Haddad Filho COLÉGIO REGINA MUNDI 1 1
Marcelo Novaes de figueiredo COLEGIO GUARAPIRANGA 1 1
MARCELO PEREIRA DE FREITAS COLÉGIO DA POLÍCIA MILITAR - NETSPORT 1 1
Marcus Vinicius Oliveira de Moraes junio E. E. ALCYR OLIVEIRA PORCIUNCULA 1 1
MATEUS XIMENEZ CAMPANILE COLÉGIO OSWALD 1 1
Matheus Ferreira Rocha E E HERCULANO DE FREITAS 1 1
Matheus Orsetti Bertolucci COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 1
Matheus Paixão Rocha E. E. VICENTE RAO 1 1
Matheus Santana Paixão COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
MATHIAS BONDRA BRUCHMANN COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 1 1
MIKAEL LUAN MENDES SOUZA EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 1
Nicolas Emanoel Lourenço da Silva E. E. PROFESSOR JOAQUIM SILVADO 1 1
Pablo Souza Gomes COLÉGIO AVICENA 1 1
Paulo Henrique Humberto Silva Costa EMEF Ceu PARAISOPOLIS 1 1
Pedro Araujo Costa COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE AMANCIO LOPES COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
Pedro henrique belfort vilanova COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
PEDRO HENRIQUE CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA GALELE EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 1
Pedro Henrique Fortuna Azevedo COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
PEDRO MARTINS RIBEIRO E ALMEIDA COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 1 1
Pedro Rossi Rizzo ESCOLA FERNÃO GAIVOTA 1 1
PEDRO SUCCI COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 1 1
RAFAEL BALDUZZI  COLÉGIO VÉRTICE 1 1
Rafael de Lima COLÉGIO JARDIM SÃO PAULO - CATAGUASES 1 1
RAFAEL ERMÍNIO MESSIAS GOMES PINTO  COLÉGIO VÉRTICE 1 1
Rafael Lannini Caruso COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 1
Rafael Pagliari Giro Junior COLÉGIO TALLES DE MILETO 1 1
RAPHAEL CORTEZ SEABRA DE MELLO COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 1 1
RENAN BELA CESCON COLÉGIO IMPERATRIZ LEOPOLDINA 1 1
Renan Paredes de Aragão SAO BENTO 1 1
RENATO CUEVA TRINCANATO COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 1 1
Renato Júnior Vital de Lacerda E. E. COHAB INACIO MONTEIRO III 1 1
Richard Cauan Carvalho Sodre E E HERCULANO DE FREITAS 1 1
RODRIGO GIMENEZ VALENTE COLÉGIO NICOLAU KERPEN 1 1
Ryan da Silva Pereira E E HERCULANO DE FREITAS 1 1
THIAGO DE PAULA DAMINATO E.E SITIO CONCEICAO 1 1
TIAGO JHONATAN DA SILVA FIGUEREDO E. E. HERÓIS DA FEB 1 1
VALENTIN SALOMÃO EMIDIO COLÉGIO PUERI DOMUS VERBO 1 1
Valter dos Santos Silva Júnior E. E. DR. CARLOS AUGUSTO DE FREITAS VILLALVA JR 1 1
Victor Hugo Teles Macedo CENTENÁRIO 1 1
VICTOR VACCARI ARJONA COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
Vinicius Augusto de Menezes PROFESSOR CANDIDO GONÇALVES GOMIDE 1 1
Vinicius Bernardes de Almeida COLÉGIO CAMPOS SALLES LAPA 1 1
Vinicius Fernandes dos Santos ESCOLA ESTADUAL ITALO BETARELLO 1 1
Vinicius Machado dos Reis COLÉGIO CERTUS 1 1
Vinicius Nobrega Baptista COLÉGIO LICEU CARVALHO PINTO 1 1
Vinicius Vellardo Kouyomdjian COLÉGIO RIO BRANCO HIGIENÓPOLIS 1 1
VITOR FEITOSA COELHO COLEGIO EXATO 1 1
WALLACE LOPES CALDEIRA E. E. ALCYR OLIVEIRA PORCIUNCULA 1 1
Wesley Guilherme CIEE BUTANTÃ 1 1
YGOR JORGE SANTOS COLÉGIO CONCÓRDIA 1 1
YURI HENRIQUE COSTA MARTINS COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1

Artilharia - FEMININO

Nome Colégio Jogos Gols
AMANDA DIAS DA SILVA COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 4 8
DEBORA CARLOS GOMES E.E SITIO CONCEICAO 3 6
Debora Cristina da Silva E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 2 6
Emily Vitória Trindade COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 3 6
LETICIA SANTANA DE SOUZA COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 6
MARIA EDUARDA TOWNSEND COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 4 6
Gabrielle Clozel de Jesus Fortunato Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre 2 5
GIOVANNA CALDEIRA GONÇALVES COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 4 5
Julia França Prado COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII 2 5
MILLENA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 3 5
PAOLA GUERRA COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 4 5
Tainá Rodrigues do Nascimento COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 5
Yasmim Yabasse Guimarães COLÉGIO ETAPA 3 5
MARIANA DOS SANTOS FEITOSA PEREIRA COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 4
Mariana Lopes de Carvalho COLÉGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA GLÓRIA 2 4
Tiffany Carneiro Ramos E.E. REVERENDO JACQUES CAMINHA DAVILLA 2 4
Camila Ko Lu COLÉGIO ETAPA 2 3
Isabela Tomasi Vizeu de Castro COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 2 3
MARINA PIAGENTINI TORSANI Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre 2 3
NICOLY SALES FERREIRAS COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 3
Aline Hidemi Murata COLÉGIO ETAPA 1 2
Beatriz Ferraz da Silva EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 2
EIMILY BARRETO DOS SANTOS COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 2
GABRIELA RAMOS COUTINHO Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre 1 2
Giovanna Pizarro COLÉGIO ETAPA 2 2
Ingrid Herminio Ferreira E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 2 2
JULIA AYUMI MANOEL OKU COLÉGIO BANDEIRANTES 1 2
Kelly Fernanda Gomes da Silva E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ 1 2
Lara Tie Osawa Yasumoto COLÉGIO ETAPA 1 2
LUANA DE SOUZA FURTADO EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 2
MARCELLA MARZENATTI MASINI COLÉGIO BONI CONSILII 1 2
MARIA MILENY LOURENÇO DA SILVA E.E SITIO CONCEICAO 2 2
MARYANA THEODORA ALVES EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO 1 2
Mayara Ferreira Campos De Pontes E.E. REVERENDO JACQUES CAMINHA DAVILLA 2 2
Mel Antunes Georgetti COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 2
Yasmin Vitoria Oliveira de Souza EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO 1 2
Aline Alana da Silva COLÉGIO NOVA CACHOEIRINHA 1 1
AMANDA COSTA DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO GUILHERME DUMONT VILLARES 1 1
ANA JULIA LIMA PONTES COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
Beatriz Vilela Albuquerque COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
Beatriz Yumi Simizu COLÉGIO ETAPA 1 1
Carolina Dalla Martha Satriano ESCOLA FERNÃO GAIVOTA 1 1
CASSIA FELIX CAROLINO EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 1
Eduarda Campos Bertuane COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
ESTER LUIZA DA SILVA E.E SITIO CONCEICAO 1 1
GEOVANA SANTOS EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO 1 1
GIOVANNA ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRA COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
JENNIFER EVELYN FIGUEIREDO DA GLORIA E. E. TARCÍSIO ÁLVARES LOBO 1 1
JÉSSICA BAZANI SOARES Colegio Arbos - Unidade Santo Andre 1 1
Julia Yumi Furstenau COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
Juliana Nasser COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 1
KAREN ALEXANDRA DE CARVALHO VIANNA EMEFM ANTONIO ALVES VERISSIMO 1 1
Larissa Giacomelo de Oliveira PROFESSOR CANDIDO GONÇALVES GOMIDE 1 1
Laura Jesus Santos E.E. REVERENDO JACQUES CAMINHA DAVILLA 1 1
LAYSLA SIQUEIRA ALVES CARNEIRO EMEFM OSWALDO ARANHA BANDEIRA DE MELLO 1 1
Livia Cristina Alves ETEC PERUS 1 1
Lorena Barros Zupelo COLÉGIO SILVIO GONZALEZ 1 1
Luana Somnsari Lima de Souza COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 1
Luna Fangazio ESCOLA FERNÃO GAIVOTA 1 1
MARIA EDUARDA PUCCA RODRIGUES COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
MARIA EDUARDA SANTOS TEIXEIRA COLÉGIO PRESBITERIANO DE GUARULHOS 1 1
Nayelle Bonfim Barbosa E. E. SANTOS AMARO DA CRUZ 1 1
SAMANTA SOUZA PEREIRA DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO SAO SABAS 1 1
Sofia Quental COLÉGIO PALMARES 1 1